GRACZ  ROKU  1984

lp

Nazwisko i Imię

Sekcja

PKL

1

Murczek  Tadeusz

Tarnovia           283+20=

303

2

Stono  Adam

Tarnovia           243+18=

261

3

Pawlik  Jerzy

Tarnovia           166+16=

182

4

Stanisławski  Zygmunt

Tarnovia           162+14=

176

5

Jasielski  Adolf

Tarnovia           155+12=

167

6

Bukowy  Janusz

Tarnovia           152+10=

162

7

Bojarski  Jerzy

Metal                143+  8=

151

8

Kryplewski  Adam

Tarnovia           133+  6=

139

9

Słowik  Władysław

Tarnovia           132+  4=

136

10

Hycnar  Andrzej

Metal                129+  2=

131

11

Pietrucha  Andrzej

Metal

128

12

Kloch  Marian

Metal

122

13

Banek  Kazimierz

Metal

101

14

Małek  Bronisław

TKKF  Azoty

100

15

Sowiźrał  Marian

Belfer

97

16

Knot  Zdzisław

Metal

95

17

Micek  Bronisław

TKKF  Azoty

92

 

Michałowski  Mieczysław

TKKF  Azoty

92

19

Bzowski  Tomasz

TKKF  Azoty

90

20

Foszcz  Stanisław

Belfer

89

21

Polkowski  Jerzy

TKKF  Azoty

88

22

Gabriel  Leszek

Błękitni

82

23

Bratuś Józef

Tamel

80

24

Uchwat  Piotr

Energetyk

78

25

Papuga  Eugieniusz

Tarnovia

74

26

Pachoń  Jacek

TKKF  Azoty

70

27

Smolak  Józef

Belfer

69

28

Gałęza  Andrzej

Metal

68

 

Jasica  Andrzej

Tarnovia

68

 

Skotarski  Mirosław

Tarnovia

68

31

Malinowski  Bogdan

Błękitni

64

32

Żuber  Zdzisław

Zamięs  Dębica

63

33

Głuszak  Ryszard

Belfer

62

34

Sobol  Mieczysław

Tarnovia

60

35

Kolmas  Jerzy

Wisłoka  Dębica

57

36

Mazur  Jerzy

Zamięs  Dębica

55

 

Soin  Marek

Błękitni

55

38

Chorzępa  Stanisław

Zamięs  Dębica

54

 

Tytro  Zbigniew

Belfer

54

40

Michałowski  Leszek

Metal

53

 

Wyjadłowski  Jan

Zamięs  Dębica

53

42

Koszelnik  Leszek

Zamięs  Dębica

51

43

Czermak  Stanisław

Metal

49

 

Kolman  Jerzy

Energetyk

49

 

Żydaczek  Stanisław

WPHW

49

46

Kita  Mariusz

ZDK  Azoty

48

47

Bargieł  Ryszard

Energetyk

47

 

Bibro  Janusz

ZDK  Azoty

47

 

Celak  Stefan

Belfer

47

 

Fior  Andrzej

Tamel

47

 

Jackowski  Ryszard

Zamięs  Dębica

47

 

Kozik  Michał

Belfer

47

53

Hosaja  Kazimierz

Energetyk

46

 

Szkołut  Zbigniew

WPHW

46

55

Kopa Eugeniusz

WPHW

45

56

Wiśniewski  Zbigniew

Tamel

44

57

Smolak  Andrzej

WPHW

43

 

Stadnicki  Wojciech

Błękitni

43

 

Szkołut  Kazimierz

WPHW

43

 

Prochot  Janusz

Belfer

43

 

Urbanek  Tadeusz

Wisłoka  Dębica

43

62

Hadyś  Jerzy

Metal

42

 

Wal  Andrzej

Belfer

42

64

Mazurkiewicz  Adam

TKKF  Azoty

41

 

Pruś  Andrzej

Wisłoka  Dębica

41

 

Pęcherek  Jerzy

Błękitni

41

67

Kiełbowicz  Jacek

Błękitni

40

 

Rosołowski  Janusz

Energetyk

40

69

Łysakowski  Artur

Metal

39

 

Siedlik  Marian

Tamel

39

71

Uchwat  Jerzy

Tamel

38

72

Urban  Jacek

Wisłoka  Dębica

37

73

Hocianiuk  Marek

Wisłoka  Dębica

36

 

Sawczyński  Adam

Unia  Niedomice

36

 

Wiktorski  Waldemar

Wisłoka  Dębica

36

76

Janocha Andrzej

Wisłoka  Dębica

35

 

Rudnicki  Bolesław 

Unia  Niedomice

35

78

Wielgus  Marek

LZS  Grabno

33

79

Polityło  Wiesław

Tamel

32

80

Bukowski  Zdzisław

TKKF  Parkowa

30

 

Misiak  Bogusław

WPK

30

 

Mikosz  Władysław

Metal

30

83

Murczek  Antoni

Unia  Niedomice

29

 

Ziobro  Władysław

Bizonek  Lubasz

29

85

Kasperek  Antoni

TKKF  Parkowa

28

86

Osiński  Zygmunt

LZS  Grabno

27

87

Czarnecki  Zygmunt

TKKF  Parkowa

25

 

Hebda  Jarosław

Tamel

25

 

Smalec  Zbigniew

WPK

25

90

Danek  Jerzy

Tarnovia

24

 

Dróżdż  Andrzej

WPHW

24

 

Łachut  Tadeusz

Bizonek  Lubasz

24

 

Węgrzyn  Kazimierz

ZDK  Azoty

24

 

Migduła Mieczysław

Gazownik

24

95

Kiełbowicz  Bogdan

WPK

23

 

Ścieński  Józef

ZDK  Azoty

23

97

Jarkowski  Jerzy

LZS  Grabno

22

 

Miś  Stanisław

Unia  Niedomice

22

99

Będkowski  Stanisław

Gazownik

21

 

Lewandowski  Kazimierz

TKKF  Azoty

21

101

Dzbuk  Antoni

LZS  Zbylitowska  Góra

20

 

Gajewski  Lucjan

Gazownik

20

 

Seremet  Tadeusz

LZS  Zbylitowska  Góra

20

 

Wolak  Mariusz

Belfer

20

 

Żuchowicz  Władysław

Gazownik

20

106

Siekierski  Zbigniew

Unia  Niedomice

19

107

Kolman  Jan

Energetyk

18

 

Kubala  Jarosław

ZDK  Azoty

18

109

Jaworski  Roman

Błękitni

17

 

Ługowski  Zbigniew

Metal

17

 

Mazurek  Jerzy

Bizonek  Lubasz

17

 

Werbowy  Bogdan

Zamięs  Dębica

17

 

Zakrzewski  Stanisław

Gazownik

17

114

Bednarczyk  Stanisław

Błękitni

16

 

Jankowski  Zbigniew

Belfer

16

 

Jarkowski  Andrzej

LZS  Grabno

16

 

Mamuszka  Marian

Bizonek  Lubasz

16

 

Pawłowski  Andrzej

Tamel

16

 

Plata  Andrzej

TKKF  Parkowa

16

 

Ryś  Janusz

Bizonek  Lubasz

16

121

Leyko  Krzysztof

Bizonek  Lubasz

15

122

Dziurgot Wiesław

Budowlani

14

 

Puzon  Zbigniew

Wisłoka  Dębica

14

 

Rzeszutek  Marian

WPHW

14

 

Stasiński  Andrzej

Wisłoka  Dębica

14

 

Włodek  Józef

Budowlani

14

127

Mikoś  Andrzej

Budowlani

13

 

Szwedo  Józef

Unia  Niedomice

13

129

Czajkowski  Zdzisław

ZDK  Azoty

12

 

Gniadek  Bolesław

Budowlani

12

 

Jasielec  Bolesław

WPK

12

 

Kudrański  Marian

Hutnik

12

 

Mral  Adam

Hutnik

12

134

Kolendo  Jerzy

Błękitni

11

 

Tatrocki  Marian

Hutnik

11

 

Uryga  Józef

Błękitni

11

137

Rymarczyk  Stanisław

Hutnik

10

138

Krukiewicz  Maciej

LZS  Zbylitowska  Góra

9

 

Lewandowski  Jan

LZS  Zbylitowska  Góra

9

 

Kulczyk  Dariusz

LZS  Grabno

9

 

Łukasik  Stanisław

LZS  Grabno

9

142

Sobol  Marek

WPK

8

 

Stępień  Jerzy

WPK

8

144

Duda

TKKF  Parkowa

7

145

Charaszkiewicz  Grzegorz

Metal

6

 

Maliński  Bogdan

ZDK  Azoty

6

 

Niziołek  Tadeusz

Bizonek  Lubasz

6

 

Pogoda  Edward

Błękitni

6

 

Wawro  Janusz

Błękitni

6

150

Babiarz  Władysław

Młodzi

5

 

Biedroński  Stanisław

TKKF  Parkowa

5

 

Baca  Marian

Hutnik

5

 

Furgał  Władysław

Bizonek  Lubasz

5

 

Kowalski  Zygmunt

Gazownik

5

 

Kozłowski  Lech

TKKF  Parkowa

5

 

Kozłowski  Marek

TKKF  Parkowa

5

 

Madej  Andrzej

Młodzi

5

 

Skowron  Franciszek

LZS  Grabno

5

 

Słomczyński  Mariusz

Młodzi

5

 

Smalec  Grażyna

WPK

5

161

Bielak  Marek

-

4

 

Bukowy  Lucyna

-

4

 

Jasiak  W

-

4

 

Karnawalski  Zbigniew

Wisła  Szczucin

4

 

Latawiec

-

4

 

Skowron  Lech

Błękitni

4

167

Buryn  Edward

LZS  Zbylitowska  Góra

3

 

Drab  Zdzisław

-

3

 

Furgał  K

-

3

 

Kędzierski  Tadeusz

Hutnik

3

 

Krupa  Mieczysław

-

3

 

Nowak  Bogusław

-

3

 

Nowak  Grzegorz

Młodzi

3

174

Bebło  Stefan

Bizonek  Lubasz

2

 

Galbarczyk  Roman

-

2

 

Jurczyk  Zbigniew

Zamięs  Dębica

2

 

Kupiec  Krzysztof

Wisła  Szczucin

2

 

Prewendowski  Jan

TKKF  Azoty

2

 

Smutek  Leszek

Młodzi

2

180

Jasielski  Jacek

-

1

 

Kasperek  Józef

Zamięs  Dębica

1

 

Skalski  Waldemar

Budowlani

1

 

Szczudło  Roman

Zamięs  Dębica

1

 

Zuber  Marian

Błękitni

1